BSNL Thrissur customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
Trichur BSNL Centre 4872420640
Thrissur PGMT 4872222330
Kandassankadav 2634000
Irinjalakuda 2820780
Chalakudy 2707200
Kunnamkulam 488222800
Kodungallur 2803300
Vadakkancherry 272000
Koratty 2733000
Pudukkad 2751200
Kattoor 2877400
Chalakkudy Telecom Centre 2542000
Amalanagar 2306000
Chelakkara 4884252600
Cherpu 2348200
Chavakkad 4885242100
Mala 2890400
Punnayurkulam 2542000
Ollur 2352200
Kechery 4885242100
Guruvayur 4872355100