BSNL Palakkad customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
GM-office 4912502567
CTO Building Palakkad 2503211
Alathur 2222256
Shornur 4662222797
Ottappalam 466224551
Mannarkkad 4924222840
OLAVAKODE 2554200
Pattambi 4662214921
Cherplasserry 4662283900
ALANALLUR 4924263462
Kulapully 4662220900
Kootanad 4662370000
Vadakkencherry 4922258300
Tachampara 4924243700
Kollengode 4923263888
KONGAD 2845600
PATHIRIPALA 2872600
Nemmara 4923244530
Kozhinjampara 4923273100
Coyalmannam 2272045
Chittur 4923224343
Pudunagaram 4923252888
Sreekrishnapuram 2260500
Kanjikode 2567900
Koduvayur 4923252220