BSNL Kozhikode customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
Calicut CTX Manachira 2721177
Calicut PGMT Office 2220010
Thamarassery 2334040
Badagara 2522191
Feroke 2487955
Quilandi 2631366
Kalpetta 4936203500
Sulthan Battery 4936225100
Malaparamba 2372000
Elathur 2462850
Calicut BSNL Complex 2365480
Meladi 2602115
Nadapuram 2555400
koduvally 2213300
Pulpally 4936243000
Chevayur 2359000
Mananthavady 4935240498
Kuttiadi 2597000
Nemom 2394040
Neyyatinkara 2224040
SM street LIC Building 2722808
Balussery 2642357
Panniyankara 2323000
Kunnamangalam 2803000
Perambra 2611200