BSNL Kottayam customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country

BSNL Kottayam Mobile Customer care/Marketing Cell number 0481-2567000

Thirunakkara 2560410
Changanacherry 2424900
Kanjirapally 4828206100
Vaikom 4829221600
Palai 4822201555
Kottayam CTO 2565566
Vazhoor 2457100
Erattupetta 2273054
Kadakkavoor 2654040
Karukachal 2485468
Ayarkunnam 2541000
Thalayolaparambu 4829238393
Ponkunnam 4828224000
Bharananganam 2238600
Uzhavoor 2241003
Erumeli 4828211000
Kuravilangadu 4822230062
Mundakayam 4828275100
Kidangoor 4822256402
Vakathanam 2462000
Pampady 2509100
Ramapuram 2261676
Ettumanoor 2535300
Manimala 4828248400
Chingavanam 2430300