BSNL Kannur customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
Telephone bhavan KANNUR 2704000
BSNL GM office Kannur 2767080
Thalassery 2325888
Chinmaya Bala Bhavan 2701900
Taliparamba 2206700
Uppala 4998243200
Kasaragod 4994222222
Gundert Rd Thalassery 2324888
Sreekandapuram 2232500
Payyannur 4985206300
Mattannur 4902471409
Cherukunnu 2860110
Cheruvathur 2264060
Kanhangad 2205999
Nileswaram 2283499