BSNL Ernakulam customer service center phone numbers

kerala-gods-own-country
BSNL BHAVAN 2375775
Panampillynagar 2316050
CTO Ernakulam 2369000
Ernakulam Catholic Centre 2369200
Nedumbasserry 2610166
Munnar 4865231700
Angamally 2459600
Palluruthy 2232026
Peerumede 4869232700
Nedumkandam 4868234433
Thodupuzha 2220900
Kothamangalam 2823328
Kalamassery 2532910
Perumbavoor 2594000
Adimaly 4864225900
Muvattupuzha 2833200
Koothattukulam 2252987
Njarakkal 2498400
Paravoor 4842441100
Thevara 2665590
Kolencherry 2760453
Kattappana 4868250011
Kavarathy 4896262922
Aluva 2623400
Kiltan 4898272498
Willingdon Island 2668340
Agathy 4894242240
Palarivattom 2345383
Amini 4891273250
Amini 4891273250
Amini 4891273250
Vyttila 2301077
Androth 4893232330
Kumily 4869224100
Kalady 2462977
Trikkakara 2426400
Kadamam 4897274244
Minicoy 4892222324
Piravom 2242100
Kalady 2462977